Measurements for reference

Here are my Measurments for clothes fittings so people can see is my size is their size.
In November 2013 I weighed 112.5kg. My heaviest was around 116kg just before this.

I am now 172.5cm (I'M SHRINKING!!!! I WAS 174cm IN 2011! ARGHHH)

33.8
Jan 14March 14May 14Jun 14July 14Aug 14Sept 14Oct 14Nov 14Dec 14
Neck36.736.335.835.235.234.636.53534.4
Bicep(R)36.936.033.734.834.031.930.631.5
Forearm(R)25.623.722.523.322.021.422.12324.5
Chest104.2101.4103.099.196.794.99693.993
Waist118.2115.310096.493.993.69688.888.6
Hips123.0118.5121.4109.3113.4106.2114.2111110
Thigh(R)67.864.463.563.458.660.3626260
Calf42.641.240.239.739.039.640.84039.2
Weight (kg)108.1103.097.492.391.188.286.58482.8


Jan 15Feb 15May 15Jun 15July 15Aug 15Sept 15Oct 15Nov 15Dec 15
Neck--33.8-------------0-------------
Bicep(R)--32--------------------------------
Forearm(R)----22.6----------------------------------
Chest----93.5---------------------------------------
Waist----87.7---------------------------------------
Hips----107.8--------------------------------------
Thigh(R)----57.9---------------------------------------
Calf----36.1----------------------------------------
Weight (kg)82.584.7----------------------------


No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't be a lurker! Let me know your thoughts and leave me a comment